nbrank,desc

263 - Flats for Sale in NH-58 Ghaziabad | Apartments in NH-58 for Sale

1 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Main 6 Line Highway Raj Nagar Extension Nh-58, Khasara No.563 To 571 Sadik Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India

Anthem Kingdom Homes  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale  In Main 6 Line Highway Raj Nagar Extension Nh-58, Khasara No.563 To 571 Sadik Nagar, Ghukna, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Mcc Signature Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mcc Signature Heights For Sale  In Raj Nagar Extension1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Flat In Greenview Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Anandibai road near Green View Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Mcc Signature Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Mcc Signature Heights   PC29+QRX, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Charms Castle For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Charms Castle  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Gaur Cascades  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

KDPMGI Gharaunda  Tyagi Chowk, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Meenal Balmukund Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Meenal Balmukund Residency  Raj Nagar Extension NH-58, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

standalone building, Meerut Bypass Road Tyagi Chowk, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Officer City 1 For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Officer City 1  Gate 1, OFFICER CITY, 1, Mahavir Tyagi Rd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Officer City For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Meenal Balmukund Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Meenal Balmukund Residency  Meenal Balmukund Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades For Sale In Gaur Cascades

Gaur Cascades  Gaur Cascades, Raj Nagar Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft River Heights For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Landcraft River Heights  NH58 Bypass, Tyagi Chowk, Sehani Khurd, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anthem Kingdom Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajnagar Residency For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Rajnagar Residency  9, National Highway, Vikas Nagar, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Kgpmgi For Sale In Kdp Gol Chakkar

kdp chauraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vvip Addresses   Cricket Ground, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Gaur Cascades  Aanandibai society Rd near VVIP ADDRESSES GATE NO.4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,887 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sg Impressions Plus For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Impressions Plus  Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Cascades, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Gaur Cascades, Raj Nagar Extension  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Mangal, Raj Nagar Extension For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vvip Mangal, Raj Nagar Extension  NH58 Bypass, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kdp Grand Savanna For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nh-58 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nh-58, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nh-58?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nh-58.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nh-58?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nh-58 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nh-58?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nh-58. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!