nbrank,desc

217 - Flats for Sale in Oak Tree Apartment, Banashankari Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale  In Banashankari1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  905, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Sobha Royal Crest  pesit main campus banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sobha Royal Crest  Sobha Royal Crest Near Sevakshetra Hospital, Aditya Layout, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,013 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹14,691 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  VFJC+5PH Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,831 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Kengeri Hobli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/65

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

sunworth  Venkatapura, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oak tree apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oak tree apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oak tree apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oak tree apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oak tree apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oak tree apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oak tree apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oak tree apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!