nbrank,desc

255 - Flats for Sale in Old Judicial Complex, Sector 11 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  Near Wellmed Multi Speciality Hospitals, Medicity, Sector 39, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.31 Crores
₹26,010 per sq.ft.
3.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Alira For Sale  In Sector 391/17
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Plaza For Sale In Sector 15

Vinayak Plaza  Sector 15, Gurgaon, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
74,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinayak Plaza For Sale  In Sector 151/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.01 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Arika For Sale In Sector 31

Birla Arika  Near Ajanta Public School, Rani Avantibai Road, Sector 31, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.46 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
5.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Alira For Sale In Sector 39

Godrej Alira  near medanta hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹28,854 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,426 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Corp Sky For Sale In Sector 15

Alpha Corp Sky  Sector 15, Part 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹21,495 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,261 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global, Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

sheetal colony rd Near G.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Builder,s Floor For Sale In Sector 11

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,946 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Tranquil Heights For Sale In Sector 82a

Vatika Tranquil Heights   Vatika Tranquil Heights , Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Arcus Avani Signature Floors For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,203 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stanford Amaara Residences For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹7,008 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,912 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Sapphire Residences For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹31,651 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Fleur Villas For Sale In Sohna

Central Park Flower Valley Fleur Villas  Sector 32-33, Badshahpur Sohna Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Madanpuri

Galaxy Apartments  545, Gali No. 8, Phase 2, Madanpuri, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sec 11

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Bhajrangi Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Hans Enclave, near Parshvsthali Digambar Jain Mandir Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Flat In Shashi Apartment For Sale In Sector 31

1719, Sector 32A Rd, Housing Board Colony, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In ,patel Nagar

Krishna apartment Patel Nagar Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anamika Enclave For Sale In Sector 14

Anamika Enclave  near MCG Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Maxworth Premier Urban For Sale In Sector-15

Maxworth Premier Urban  Sector-15, Block 2,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

6, Mata Rd, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old judicial complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old judicial complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old judicial complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old judicial complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old judicial complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old judicial complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Old judicial complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Old judicial complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!