nbrank,desc

566 - Flats for Sale in Olympia Enchante, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

Olympia Enchante  Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Olympia Enchante For Sale  In Whitefield1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Whitefield  Hagadur Main Rd Immadihalli, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹16,198 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹15,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Carmel Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Carmel Heights  Carmel Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹16,201 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,518 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield  Opp. Adarsh Palm Meadows & Lake Facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.09 Crores
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/54

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,919 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Boulevard For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Boulevard  Prestige Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Olympia enchante without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Olympia enchante, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Olympia enchante?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Olympia enchante.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Olympia enchante?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Olympia enchante is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Olympia enchante?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Olympia enchante. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!