nbrank,desc

517 - Flats for Sale in Star Sri Sai Emerald, Varthur Bangalore | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield  Opp. Adarsh Palm Meadows & Lake Facing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹11,931 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,127 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.76 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road, near Anand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,430 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,919 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,276 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ChannasandraWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara, 57, 2, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Enchante For Sale In Whitefield

Olympia Enchante  Varthur, Whitefield, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,856 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,382 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Star sri sai emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Star sri sai emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Star sri sai emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Star sri sai emerald.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Star sri sai emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Star sri sai emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Star sri sai emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Star sri sai emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!