Pune New Projects 260000002027-12-304 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiMITCON School & The canary Residence Collection, Baner - Balewadi Rd, Balewadi, pune4 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune4 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
Pune New Projects 168000002027-12-303 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiMITCON School & The canary Residence Collection, Baner - Balewadi Rd, Balewadi, pune3 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune3 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
Pune New Projects 3 421000002027-04-244 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarNear Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune4 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune4 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune
Pune New Projects 3 311000002027-04-243 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarNear Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune3 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune3 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune
Pune New Projects II 68420002028-03-302 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriNear Bharat Petroleum, Shwelewadi, Manjri, Pune.2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriManjripune2 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriManjripune
Pune New Projects II 101000002028-03-303 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriNear Bharat Petroleum, Shwelewadi, Manjri, Pune.3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriManjripune3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Joyville Celestia For Sale In ManjriManjripune
Sanskar Chopra 85000002025-08-243 BHK Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale In RavetNear Sentosa Resort 3 BHK Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale In RavetRavetpune3 BHK Flat In Gk Allure-i For Sale In RavetRavetpune
ABHAY SHRI 425000002026-05-134 BHK Flat In Anp Universe For Sale In BalewadiANP Universe Sales, OFFICE 49-50, Balewadi High St,4 BHK Flat In Anp Universe For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune4 BHK Flat In Anp Universe For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
pankaj 139000002026-05-142 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerSurvey No. 5, 6 Part, Balewadi High St, near Cummins IT Park, Dasar, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 4110452 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune2 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune
Akshay 138000002026-05-172 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerSurvey No. 5, 6 Part, Balewadi High St, near Cummins IT Park, Dasar, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 4110452 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune2 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune
Vineshkumar Ramachandran Nair 99000002026-05-132 BHK Flat In Gini Viviana For Sale In BalewadiSurvey No. 38, Behind MITCON, 1, Madhuban Society Rd, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 4110452 BHK Flat In Gini Viviana For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune2 BHK Flat In Gini Viviana For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
Pune New Projects II 140000002028-05-092 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBalewadi High Street, Balewadi, Baner, Pune.2 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune2 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune
Pune New Projects II 228000002028-05-093 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBalewadi High Street, Balewadi, Baner, Pune.3 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune3 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers For Sale In BanerBanerpune
Vikrant Khandekar 218000002026-01-313 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers, Baner For Sale In BanerSurvey No. 5 6 Part, Balewadi High St, near Cummins IT Park,3 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers, Baner For Sale In BanerBanerpune3 BHK Flat In Majestique Signature Towers, Baner For Sale In BanerBanerpune
Sujit 92000002026-05-082 BHK Flat In Rigved Uptown For Sale In BalewadiRigved Uptown Survey No 41/5,42, Sai Canary New Rd, BalewadiPune2 BHK Flat In Rigved Uptown For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune2 BHK Flat In Rigved Uptown For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
prakash 81000002026-05-312 BHK Flat In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In Rahatani Shreepad Nakhate Towers2 BHK Flat In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In RahataniRahatanipune2 BHK Flat In Shreepad Nakhate Towers For Sale In RahataniRahatanipune
Prashant Bende 105000002026-05-302 BHK Flat In Manav Perfect 10, Balewadi For Sale In BalewadiBalewadi Road2 BHK Flat In Manav Perfect 10, Balewadi For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune2 BHK Flat In Manav Perfect 10, Balewadi For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
Sneha Kinkar 200000002026-03-103 BHK Flat In Gagan Klara For Sale In BalewadiBalewadi, Pune, Pune3 BHK Flat In Gagan Klara For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune3 BHK Flat In Gagan Klara For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
Puja S 155000002026-07-312 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiNear Kundan Espacio2 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune2 BHK Flat In Kunal The Canary For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune
punenewprojects 75070002026-01-162 BHK Flat In Tirupati Padmavati Dhara For Sale In WakadTirupati Padmavati Dhara, Pune, India2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Padmavati Dhara For Sale In WakadWakadpune4110572 BHK Flat In Tirupati Padmavati Dhara For Sale In WakadWakadpune411057
punenewprojects 92580002025-12-253 BHK Flat In Durga Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In BalewadiDurga Riddhi Siddhi, Pune, India3 BHK Flat In Durga Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune4110453 BHK Flat In Durga Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In BalewadiBalewadipune411045
pune.newprojects4@nobroker.in 210000002026-03-304 BHK Flat In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple SaudagarWJV Sai Aura, Pune, India4 BHK Flat In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune4110274 BHK Flat In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple SaudagarPimple Saudagarpune411027
punenewprojects 56290002025-12-261 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Kiran Shubhchandra, Pune, India1 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Rahatani pune4110171 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Rahatani pune411017
punenewprojects 60170002025-12-262 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Kiran Shubhchandra, Pune, India2 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Rahatani pune4110172 BHK Flat In Kiran Shubhchandra For Sale In Rahatani Rahatani pune411017
Pune New Projects 3 164000002027-08-313 BHK Flat In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple NilakhPimple Nilakh, Pune, India3 BHK Flat In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple NilakhPimple Nilakhpune4110273 BHK Flat In Vikram Midori Towers For Sale In Pimple NilakhPimple Nilakhpune411027
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Omkar park, pimple nilakh without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar park, pimple nilakh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Omkar park, pimple nilakh?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar park, pimple nilakh.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar park, pimple nilakh?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar park, pimple nilakh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omkar park, pimple nilakh?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar park, pimple nilakh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!