nbrank,desc

512 - Flats for Sale in Ornate Galaxy, Dadar East Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale In Naigoan East

Alpinepeak Seasons  opp Karamveer Vidyalaya,Juchandra,Naigoan East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.26 Lacs
₹5,339 per sq.ft.
31,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale  In Naigoan East1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRELIABLE GARDEN

1 BHK Apartment In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale In Naigoan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.84 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
21,114/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alpinepeak Seasons For Sale  In Naigoan East1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

HoABL The Great Western  Near Axis Bank Branch, Pareira Nagar, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Hoabl The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,803 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck City  suntech maxx world naigon east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalMittal Enclave

1 BHK Apartment In Rashmi Star City-2 For Sale In Naigaon East

RASHMI STAR CITY-2  Juchandra Road near star city shoping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

1 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,771 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  Near to Dominos, Juhu Chandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Greens, Naigaon East For Sale In Naigaon East

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Naigaon East

Mahalakshmi Nagar  Near Catholic Bank Atm, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.98 Lacs
₹5,359 per sq.ft.
24,633/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nagar For Sale In Naigaon East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.63 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Mumbai

Sunteck MAXXWorld  Opposite- Reliance Smart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Maxxworld For Sale In Vasai

Sunteck MAXXWorld  Sunteck West World Link Road, Naigaon East Tivri, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ritu Gardenia For Sale In Naigaon East

Ritu Gardenia  Naigaon-Vasai Link Road, Naigaon East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navkar City Phase 1 For Sale In Naigaon

Navkar City phase 1  Don bosco high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck One World For Sale In Naigaon East

Sunteck One World  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Tivri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Sunteck One World  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.75 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
31,379/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaneri Heights For Sale In Naigaon East

Kaneri Heights  Naigaon East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.01 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
29,236/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Impactum The Great Western For Sale In Naigaon East

Impactum The Great Western  Naigaon East, Naigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.63 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
36,469/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Ultra World For Sale In Naigaon

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Bhoomi For Sale In Naigaon East

Shree Krishna Bhoomi  Near Seven Square Academy , Juchandra, Naigaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general store

1 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

Ornate Serenity  Near Vaman Dhaba, Juhuchandra, Naigaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.47 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
22,622/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

3 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹5,627 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNational MedicalRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Ornate Serenity For Sale In Naigaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sunteck Ultra World , Naigaon For Sale In Naigaon East

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹8,273 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ornate galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ornate galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ornate galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ornate galaxy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ornate galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ornate galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ornate galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ornate galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!