nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Pareena Bellevue Floors, Gurugram Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale  In Sector 68
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In M3m India Marina, Sector 68, Gurgaon

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,979 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  M3M Marina, Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Southern Peripheral Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹19,020 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Sky Art For Sale In Sector 69

smart world sky art  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹18,960 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹19,039 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Tulip Violet Society

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,169 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹17,801 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Bang on Vatika Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Smartworld Sky Arc,Sector 69
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Badshahpur near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Tulip Yellow

Tulip Yellow  near tulip chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,258 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pareena bellevue floors without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pareena bellevue floors, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pareena bellevue floors?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pareena bellevue floors.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pareena bellevue floors?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pareena bellevue floors is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pareena bellevue floors?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pareena bellevue floors. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!