nbrank,desc

406 - Flats for Sale in Spire South, Sector 68, Sector 68 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Spire South For Sale In Sector 68

Spire South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spire South For Sale  In Sector 68
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  ower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68 Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale  In Sector 68
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Flat In M3m Escala For Sale In Sector 70a

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,042 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White For Sale In Sector 69

92WP+F28, 430, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban For Sale In Sector 67a

Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,548 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Perfect Zara Aavaas Phase 2, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Sector 67 Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Bestech Park View City 2  Park View City 2 Rd Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Yellow  Near Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Bptp Mansions For Sale In Sector 66

Prajapati Rd near BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Lemon For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Lemon  TULIP LEMON Tulip Lemon Society, Darbaripur Road Tulip Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pareena Micasa, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Pareena Mi Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,469 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Apartment For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Tulip Violet Tower A-4, A4, Tulip Violet Society, Sector 68, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a, Sector 67a, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A, Sector 67A, Gurgaon   Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,382 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 68

Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101 near Elan Town Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,029 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban 67a For Sale In Sector 67a

Pyramid Urban 67A  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View City For Sale In Sector 48

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spire south, sector 68 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spire south, sector 68, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spire south, sector 68?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spire south, sector 68.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spire south, sector 68?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spire south, sector 68 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spire south, sector 68?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spire south, sector 68. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!