nbrank,desc

990 - Flats for Sale in Passcode Bhandup, Bhandup East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

Passcode Bhandup  Passcode Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Passcode Bhandup For Sale  In Bhandup East1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAiroliCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

Passcode Bhandup  Passcode Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Bhandup For Sale  In Bhandup East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

Passcode Bhandup  Passcode Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,002 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

Passcode Bhandup  Passcode Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Icon For Sale In Mulund East

Jaydeep Icon  Near Galaxy Superspeciality Hospital, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
91,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹14,513 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque   Lake road tulshat pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹22,211 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Solitaire For Sale In Mulund East

Sai Solitaire  90 FT ROAD Sai Solitaire, VB Phadake Rd, next to Cafe Coffee Day, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

Shraddha Vardaan  1096, Subhash Rd, Bhandup, Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078,Bhandup West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tiara Court For Sale In Jain Mandir Marg

Tiara Court  Jain Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,589 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Beauty Landmark For Sale In Bhandup West

Ganraj Beauty Landmark  Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,113 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Silicon Avenue For Sale In Mulund East

Silicon Avenue  Mulund East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.09 Lacs
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
56,792/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Beauty Landmark For Sale In Bhandup West

Ganraj Beauty Landmark  Bhandup West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rachanaa - 1 Chs For Sale In Rachanaa - 1 Chs

Rachanaa - 1 CHS  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Madhuban For Sale In Mulund East

Sainath Madhuban  Mulund East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,337 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Passcode bhandup without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode bhandup, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Passcode bhandup?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode bhandup.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode bhandup?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode bhandup is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Passcode bhandup?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode bhandup. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!