nbrank,desc

990 - Flats for Sale in Super Passcode Bhandup, Bhandup East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

Super Passcode Bhandup  Super Passcode Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,629 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Bhandup For Sale  In Bhandup East1/5
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarYash Paradise GymAiroliCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Super Passcode Bhandup For Sale  In Bhandup East1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  opposite marathon embryo, lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Lake Rd,near Jai Shree Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Avs Rudraksh Towers For Sale In Bhandup

AVS Rudraksh Towers  Bhandup, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jaydeep Icon For Sale In Mulund East

Jaydeep Icon  Near Galaxy Superspeciality Hospital, LIC Housing Colony, Mulund East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,370 per sq.ft.
91,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartThe Food Studio-Kitchen BarNahur

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Empire Heights For Sale In Bhandup East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vardaan For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹14,513 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alag Marina Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Alag Marina Apartment  Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹24,583 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque   Lake road tulshat pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Solitaire For Sale In Mulund East

Sai Solitaire  90 FT ROAD Sai Solitaire, VB Phadake Rd, next to Cafe Coffee Day, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  Purushottam Kheraj Rd near Shri Shirdi Sai Baba , Shri Durga Mata Mandir and near Sai Dham Coperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹22,211 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dp Star For Sale In Bhandup West

DP Star  R-B, 5, Datta Mandir Rd, Nahur, Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sunny Stuti For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Stuti  Near Dmart, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Shraddha Evoque  1802, A WING, SHRADDHA EVOQUE, Village Bhandup, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,120 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Srishti For Sale In Bhandup West

Mayuresh Srishti  Mayuresh Srishti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree S S Vellozia Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹28,904 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
429 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash For Sale In Bhandup West

Umiya Rudani Pride Kailash  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.86 Lacs
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
56,661/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunny Splendour For Sale In Mulund West

Sunny Splendour  B-302 Purushottam Kheraj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹25,072 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Vishnu Bhavan For Sale In Bhandup West

Shree Swami Vishnu Bhavan  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Arya Greens For Sale In Arya Greens

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,316 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rachanaa - 1 Chs For Sale In Rachanaa - 1 Chs

Rachanaa - 1 CHS  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Super passcode bhandup without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode bhandup, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Super passcode bhandup?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode bhandup.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode bhandup?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode bhandup is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Super passcode bhandup?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode bhandup. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!