nbrank,desc

230 - Flats for Sale in Pavan Enclave, Bolarum, Bolarum Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  near Orchids International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale  In Bolarum1/30
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  railway employees colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,195 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indis Vb City For Sale  In Bolarum1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum

Vb City By Incor  Hyderabad, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

SLN SIGNATURE, Kompally  sln SIGNATURE Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Kompally

SLN Signature  Harsha Hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

VB City  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City, Bolarum  Near by ARK homes, Bolarum railwat STN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Makanas Maarvel Aura For Sale In Bolarum

Makanas Maarvel Aura  Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Makanas Maarvel Aura For Sale In Bolarum

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gmr Spring Fields For Sale In Bolarum

gmr spring fields  Railway Employees Colony near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Laxmis Hari Hara Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
77.2 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
44,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Dithya Agarta For Sale In Kompally

Dithya Agarta  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dithya Agarta For Sale In Kompally

Dithya Agarta  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹7,001 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvi Pride Homes For Sale In Kompally

Saanvi Pride Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  Sarannagar, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Under Loan
61.5 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gpr Glrao Residency For Sale In Bolarum

GPR Glrao Residency  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In New Bolarum, Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  GGV5+GM5, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Sarannagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  ark homes opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Park For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pavan enclave, bolarum without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pavan enclave, bolarum, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pavan enclave, bolarum?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pavan enclave, bolarum.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pavan enclave, bolarum?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pavan enclave, bolarum is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pavan enclave, bolarum?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pavan enclave, bolarum. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!