nbrank,desc

583 - Flats for Sale in Peninsula Address One Phase 2, Peninsula Address One Phase 2 Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2 For Sale In Mamurdi

Peninsula Address One Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2 For Sale  In Mamurdi1/27
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 5 For Sale In Mamurdi

B37, 101, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Peninsula Address One Phase 5 For Sale  In Mamurdi1/20
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  B37 101, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Dehu Road Near MCA stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Addressone Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

B49 301, AddressOne, Peninsula Land Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi opposite Godrej Wood Park, Mamurdi, Pune, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2, Mamurdi For Sale In Gahunje

B49 301, AddressOne, Peninsula Land Saint Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi opposite Godrej Wood Park, Mamurdi, Pune, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2, Pune For Sale In Gahunje

Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Gahunje Rd, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One Phase 2 For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Mamurdi

Peninsula Address One Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77.5 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹12,374 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Near MCA Cricket Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Symbiosis open university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,360 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerjyoty Modular kitchen shop

2 BHK Apartment In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Pune For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Pune  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth, Kiwale For Sale In Kiwale

Little Earth, Kiwale  Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Peninsula address one phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peninsula address one phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Peninsula address one phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peninsula address one phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Peninsula address one phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peninsula address one phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Peninsula address one phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peninsula address one phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!