nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Kulattur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kulattur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Homes For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Victory Homes  Opposite to Vijay Raja Thirumana Madapam, Muthiya Nagar, Medavakkam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,187 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Victory Homes For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd Near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janani Enclave For Sale  In Kovilambakkam

1 BHK Apartment In Janani Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Janani Enclave  Medavakkam Main Rd near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Shakthi Apartment  Medavakkam Main Rd, Kovilambakkam near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unique Garden For Sale In Nanmangalam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Near Vijay Raja Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,799 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Leela Tower For Sale In Kovilambakkam

leela tower  Kovilambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,720 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Leela Tower For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/21

1 BHK Flat In Saikrishna Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Vadakkupattu Main Rd, Kovilambakkam, Near Mothers World Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saikrishna  Apartment  For Sale  In Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat In Bakkiam Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam

muthayai nagar.kovilambakkam nEAR VIJAY RAJA MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Papas Viji Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Medavakkam Main Rd, Kovilambakkam near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Loganathan Street For Sale In Nanmangalam

loganathan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Elumalai Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam

Gopal Nagar Main Road,Near Swarna Sudarshan Convention Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anu Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Anu flats  Elumalai Street,Vadivel nagar Near Tagore Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pmd nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pmd nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pmd nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pmd nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pmd nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pmd nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pmd nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pmd nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!