nbrank,desc

281 - Flats for Sale in Prakruthi Aroma, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Aroma For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Prakruthi Aroma  18, Kenchena Halli Rd, Hemmigepura Ward 198, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Aroma For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Aroma For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prakruthi Aroma For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Forest View For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Nandi Forest View  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Tranquility For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Tranquility  Near Kittur Rani Chennamma Park,Pattanagere,Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elite, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Elegant Elite, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Rajarajeshwari Nagar  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Century Indus Phase 2 For Sale In Rr Nagar

Century Indus Phase 2  KG Rd Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Ajantha Strings For Sale In Rr Nagar

near National Hillview school WGF9+9RM, H Cross Rd, Ideal Homes Twp, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Opulence For Sale In Aryan Opulence

Aryan Opulence  28, Uttarahalli Main Rd, near Shell petrol pump, Hemmigepura Ward 198, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sista For Sale In Chikkalasandra

3rd Main Rd near Krupa Emmistion Testing & Insurance Spot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Thrishla For Sale In Rr Nagar

MAHAVEER THRISHLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandra

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttrahalli

ARKHA SANCTUARY  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Flat In Belaku For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

1733, 6th Main Rd, BEML Layout, Raja Rajeshwari Nagar Halagevaderahalli Village, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Siddhanta Pride For Sale In Rajarajeswari Nagar

Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,197 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows  Narayan Lal Mayitri Medows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County Mailasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra Cyber Nest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vasundra Cyber Nest,RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Square For Sale In Rr Nagar

Mbm Square  M Square Melody, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage, Banashankari 6th Stage For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Century indus  Century Indus Apartments KG Rd Rajarajeshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
60,592/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Mailasandra

3rd Main Road BEML Layout 7th Stage, BEML Layout NEAR Global City Tech Park Back Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Stage 5 near to Nandini Milk Parlour Mr ANNAMALAI SO MANIKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Bda Sankeerna Maligegalu For Sale In Rr Nagar

4th Stage Near Rajarajeshwari Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prakruthi aroma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prakruthi aroma, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prakruthi aroma?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prakruthi aroma.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prakruthi aroma?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prakruthi aroma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prakruthi aroma?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prakruthi aroma. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!