nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Jhilmil Colony Delhi | Apartments in Jhilmil Colony for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

nearPratap khand park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale  In  Jhilmil Colony1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Standalone building, M8C5+59Q Block A Park, Block A, Jhilmil Colony, Delhi, 110095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jhilmil Colony1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalState Bank Of IndiaNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Standalone Building, Jhilmil colony near gupta pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jhilmil Colony1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Standalone Building, Pratap Khand near Kali Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Civil terminalState Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

standalone building, Vivek Vihar Rd,near Verma Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar For Sale In Vivek Vihar Phase 2

Vivek vihar  Vivek Vihar, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale In Dilshad Garden

GT Road, Jhilmil Industrial Area, near State Bank of India - Jhilmil Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - Laxmi Nagar,NEWDELHI BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Dilshad Garden

R BLOCK Near Jhilmil Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankNirman ViharPatparganjAims Hospital
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vivek Vihar

standalone building, Phase II near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

standalone building, grand trunk rd near Jhilmil metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

DDA flat  Jhilmil rd Near Jhilmil Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Jhilmil metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.1 km from Mansarovar Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Satyam Enclave For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Satyam Enclave, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony, Delhi, 110095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In M.i.g Flat For Sale In Shahdara

M.I.G flat  vivek vihar phase 2 block -B m.i.g DDA flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Shahdara

Jawala Nagar near Sonu General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Meet Nagar, Jawala Nagar, near Amar Ashram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jawala Nagar

Meet Nagar near Swami Parmanand Vatsalya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, Jawala Nagar,Near Hari Mandir, Jwala Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

jawala nagar near St. Johns Academy 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dilshad Colony

Grand Trunk Rd, near Metro Station Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Jhilmil Colony

Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony near Dilshad Garden Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dilshad Garden,

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd, near Dilshad Garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Dda Fltas For Sale In Dilshad Garden

sai baba chowk near Dilshad Garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Grand Trunk Rd near Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹3,708 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Dilshad For Sale In Dilshad Garden

near Dilshad Garden metro ,Grand Trunk Road, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony Industrial Area, Dilshad Garden Grand Trunk Road, Jhilmil Industrial Area, Jhilmil Colony Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Dilshad Garden

,Grand Trunk Road, near Dilshad Garden, metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pratap khand without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pratap khand, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pratap khand?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pratap khand.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pratap khand?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pratap khand is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pratap khand?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pratap khand. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!