nbrank,desc

289 - Flats for Sale in Pride Manhattan, Charholi Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride Manhattan, Charholi Budruk For Sale  In Charholi Budruk
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan For Sale In Pride Manhattan

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride Manhattan For Sale  In Pride Manhattan
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride Manhattan  Pride World City Rd Charholi Budruk Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,983 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan, For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride Manhattan,   DY PATIL UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Pride Manhattan  Pride World City Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Pride Manhattan  Near DY Patil Knowledge City, Pride world city Road, Charholi Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.89 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
44,068/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Manhattan For Sale In Manhattan

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,207 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

4 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,705 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Long Island Pride World City For Sale In Long Island Pride World City

Long Island Pride World City  Pride World City, Long Island, Charholi, Long Island Road, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,648 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangaDarshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹9,686 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangotri ParkShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  C2A Pride World City, Long Island Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,807 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  near KINGSBURY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,076 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Brooklyn For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City long Island   Pride World City Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,177 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pride manhattan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride manhattan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pride manhattan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride manhattan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pride manhattan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride manhattan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pride manhattan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride manhattan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!