nbrank,desc

344 - Flats for Sale in Pride World City, Lohegaon Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹11,705 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride World City For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

4 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,151 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pride World City For Sale  In Lohegaon1/6
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Long Island Pride World City For Sale In Long Island Pride World City

Long Island Pride World City  Pride World City, Long Island, Charholi, Long Island Road, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,648 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGangaDarshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Brooklyn For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City Brooklyn  Charholi Budruk, Adjacent to D Y Patil Knowledge City, Off Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
61.07 Lacs
₹10,771 per sq.ft.
35,001/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  C2A Pride World City, Long Island Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,807 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  near KINGSBURY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Town plaza, Pride World City Charoli Rd, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,076 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Pride World City DY Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,525 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brooklyn Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Brooklyn Pride World City  Brooklyn Pride World City RD, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City Long Island  Charholi Budruk, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pride World City  Lohgaon Rd, Khese Park, Lohegaon Near Kumar bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Brooklyn For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City Brooklyn  Adjacent to D Y Patil Knowledge City, Off Dhanori Lohegaon Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride World City  Adjacent To D.Y Patil Knowledge City, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Pride World City Long Island  Long Island Rd, near Brooklyn Pride World City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pride World City Long Island For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride World City long Island   Pride World City Rd, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,177 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Pride World City  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pride world city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride world city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pride world city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride world city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pride world city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride world city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pride world city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride world city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!