nbrank,desc

253 - Flats for Sale in Prithvi Nature Nest, Mamurdi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale  In Mamurdi1/15
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Greens For Sale  In Mamurdi1/27
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One   St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road,Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹9,684 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/66

Peninsula Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   Opp. Symbiosis Univeristy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Green Park Mamurdi Pune near Free way pune Mumbai Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mamurdi Godrej Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

LITTLE EARTH  LITTLE EARTH, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,136 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Belmondo For Sale In Gahunje

LODHA Belmondo  Lodha belmondo, opposite MCA Cricket Stadium, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Life Canvas, Mamurdi For Sale In Life Canvas

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene, Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Serene

Godrej Serene, Mamurdi  MUMBAI PUNE EXPRESSWAY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Peninsula Address One  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,635 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Address One For Sale In Gahunje

Peninsula Address One  Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prithvi nature nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi nature nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prithvi nature nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi nature nest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi nature nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi nature nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prithvi nature nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi nature nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!