nbrank,desc

902 - Flats for Sale in Prithvi Stargaze, Balagere Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Stargaze For Sale In Balagere

Prithvi Stargaze  74 & 75/2, Balagere Main Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prithvi Stargaze For Sale  In Balagere1/16
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Stargaze For Sale In Balagere, Bengaluru

Prithvi Stargaze  2nd floor balagere road varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,319 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Stargaze For Sale  In Balagere, Bengaluru1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Stargaze, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Prithvi Stargaze, Balagere  Balagere Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,914 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hinduja Park For Sale In Munnekollal, Bangalore

Hinduja Park  Hinduja Park, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

STSK Nature Elation  Near NPS Marathahalli,Belagre Road,Varthur Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,701 per sq.ft.
98,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Charitha Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,218 per sq.ft.
72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arr Ambaram Homes For Sale In Ambaram Homes

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Art Apartments, Sm Art Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Life For Sale In Goyal Orchid Life

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Bss Sonestaa Melody For Sale In Balagere

Balagere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya

Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2  Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Epic For Sale In Munnekollal

Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Ecolife Eon For Sale In Varthur

Ecolife EON  Varthur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
98,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Village

Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2  BDA FLATS Gunjur - Balagere Rd, Gunjur Village Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Flat In Ssvr Laurel, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Venezia, For Sale In Gunjur Village

Vertex Venezia,   Vertex Venezia, Sy No. 215/3, Vinayak Nagar, SH 35, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,019 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats Gunjur Phase 2 For Sale In Gunjur Palya

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  Fifth element , 2, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Flat In Threekarni Homes For Sale In Whitefield

Thobrahalli near Shriram Samruddhi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Bellevue For Sale In Balagere

Sekhar Bellevue  WPQ8+FJG, Balagere Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/57

2 BHK Flat In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

Near NPS Marathahalli,Belagre Road,Varthur Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
76,061/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishana Exel Stone For Sale In Sri Krishna Excel Stone

opposite to udupi hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹13,155 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prithvi stargaze without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi stargaze, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prithvi stargaze?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi stargaze.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi stargaze?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi stargaze is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prithvi stargaze?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi stargaze. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!