nbrank,desc

940 - Flats for Sale in Sobha Sentosa, Balagere Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,375 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Sentosa For Sale  In Balagere1/5
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  WPQF+JJV Sobha Dream Acres, Balagere Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.936069, 77.722926
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,135 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Sentosa For Sale  In Balagere1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,690 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  SOBHA Sentosa Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,481 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,926 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa, Balagere  Panathur Road, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Sobha Sentosa Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa, Balagere  Beside Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Sentosa  SM Art Apartment, B-1403, Balagere Rd, beside SOBHA Sentosa, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,604 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,935 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,690 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

SOBHA Sentosa  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,935 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  near Sobha dream acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,967 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  Panathur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  WPPF+7R7, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa  WPPF+5QM Wing 7, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,690 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa For Sale In Balagere

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sobha sentosa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha sentosa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sobha sentosa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha sentosa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha sentosa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha sentosa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sobha sentosa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha sentosa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!