nbrank,desc

4 - Villas for Sale in Balagere , Bangalore | Villas in Balagere , Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Sm Art For Sale In Balagere

S M ART belagiri, village, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sm Art For Sale  In Balagere1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Villa In Sobha Green Acres, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Green Acres, Varthur  Balagere Rd ,Devasthanagalu ,Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,875 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Sobha Green Acres, Varthur For Sale  In Varthur

4+ BHK Villa In Excel Amber Meadows, Balagere For Sale In Amber Meadows Balagere

Balagere Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/52
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4 BHK Villa In Excel Amber Meadows, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Excel Stone Florence Block-B, Excel Stone Florence, Balagere,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Builtup
1/40
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Sln Vogue For Sale In Varthur

Valepura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.773606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,893 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,943 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Sln Vogue For Sale  In Varthur1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Villa In Oakstone Lakeview Pvt For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Oakstone Lakeview Pvt For Sale  In Varthur
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

1 BHK Villa In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,516 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

4+ BHK Villa In Bs Green Life, Varthur For Sale In Gunjur

BS Green Life, Varthur  Gunjur Village Rd, Gunjur Village, Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,916 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/128
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

SH 35 Police Station 1st Cross Road near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,654 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

3 BHK Villa In Cmrs Courtyard For Sale In Varthur

varthur station NEAR Varthur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Vahe Imperial Gardens For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Vahe Imperial Gardens  sy no 166/13, Varthur Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Lake Vista For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Lake Vista  Bangalore, Whitefields , Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4+ BHK Villa In White Field Kadugodi Seegehalli For Sale In Marathahalli

Laxminarayana Layout, near Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4 BHK Villa In Vishnu Krishna Enclave For Sale In Varthur

Vishnu Krishna Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

3 BHK Villa In Cmrs Courtyard For Sale In Varthur,

CMRS COURTYARD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur

Buildwell Heights  28/1, Panathur Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Waterwoods Apartments For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Waterwoods Apartments  Varthur Main Road, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Phase 2, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹18,739 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,870 sqft
Builtup
1/68
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Adarsh Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Skanda Nirvana For Sale In Panathur

Skanda nirvana  gated community villa WPM4+MFJ, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹28,302 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows  Adarsh Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.25 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
6.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Skanda Nirvana For Sale In Panathur

Skanda Nirvana  shiva temple road near sandha nirvana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sahyadri Premium Villas For Sale In Varthur

Near Sai Krupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sahyadri Premium Villas For Sale In Varthur

sahyadri premium villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sai Paryavaran Sahyadri For Sale In Varthur

Sai Paryavaran Sahyadri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe For Sale In Whitefield

Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe  Adarsh Palm Meadows Annexe, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,097 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,081 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vdb Willow Farm For Sale In Whitefield

Vdb Willow Farm  Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹22,948 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,665 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Balagere?

Buying a villa in Balagere is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Balagere’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Balagere?

The starting price of villas in Balagere can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Balagere, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balagere?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balagere get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.