nbrank,desc

662 - Flats for Sale in Punjab CHS, Santacruz West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale  In Santacruz West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,746 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale  In Santacruz West1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Maestro For Sale In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049

K Raheja Maestro  Near Bank Of India, Juhu Tara Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Crores
₹57,897 per sq.ft.
15.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,546 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹49,136 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹37,695 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.77 Crores
₹36,857 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,913 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

Rustomjee Crescent  Near ICICI Bank, Pali Hill, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.74 Crores
₹52,531 per sq.ft.
7.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,615 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Crescent For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.53 Crores
₹52,481 per sq.ft.
9.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.93 Crores
₹40,073 per sq.ft.
5.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta CruzYoko SizzlersVakola Church

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Marvel For Sale In Ville Parle East, Vile Parle

Ivy Marvel  Near The Cake Saga,- Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg, Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta Cruz

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.53 Crores
₹38,423 per sq.ft.
4.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

3 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹39,474 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 96 Tagore For Sale In Santacruz West

96 Tagore  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.93 Crores
₹39,086 per sq.ft.
3.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Punjab chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Punjab chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Punjab chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Punjab chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Punjab chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Punjab chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Punjab chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Punjab chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!