nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Rahul Vaidheeswarar, Oragadam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale In Kelambakkam

Arun Excello Sankara  kelambakkam vandalur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arun Excello Sankara For Sale  In Kelambakkam1/17
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Mambakkam

Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk  Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Next to Vellore Institute of Technology, Mambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale  In Mambakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

2 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Mambakkam

TATA New Haven Ribbon Walk  R5P4+789, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Mambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Omr For Sale In Omr It Avenue

DAC New Launch OMR  DAC New Launch OMR, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

Casagrand Suncity  Near Casagrand International School, Melakottaiyur, Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.08 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
52,775/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Maris's RestaurantVijay Shanthi Park Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: OttiyambakkamVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.68 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
43,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Maris's RestaurantVijay Shanthi Park Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Uniy Homes 1 For Sale In Nellikuppam

uniy homes 1  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road near Indian Institute of Information Technology,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaKolapakkam Government School

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nest Apartments For Sale In V45w+2mc, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Dream Nest Apartments  Sri ganapathy nager 4th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.25 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
45,421/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Aparna Apartment For Sale In Mambakkam

R5G8+R98, Mambakkam Near Velammal Vidyasharm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurPonmar Enclave ParkSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

2 BHK Apartment In Ala Classic, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ala Classic, Anakaputhur  NEAR SUBRAMANYAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Apartment In Amudhas Ssr Pankajam Aabharana For Sale In Mambakkam, Chennai

Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana  Amudhas SSR Pankajam Aabharana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PonmarPonmar Enclave ParkSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Golden Garden For Sale In Mambakkam

Tata New Haven Golden Garden  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Enclave For Sale In Mambakkam

Unity Enclave  Mambakkam Kulam, NEAR Unity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

2 BHK Flat In Ssr Pankajam Avenue, Mambakkam For Sale In R5j7+fhx, Mambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Near Andhra Bank, Vandalur-Kelambakkam Main Road, Mambakkam, Chennai 600127, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnphc Flats, Melakottaiyur For Sale In Melakottaiyur

TNPHC Flats, Melakottaiyur  Melakottaiyur, Kandigai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Unihomes For Sale In Rattinamangalam

unihomes  vandalur rd near IIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaKolapakkam Government School

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tnphc Flats For Sale In Melakottaiyur

TNPHC Flats  Nellikuppam Rd near Tamilnadu Police Residential Flats, Police own your home scheme, Melakottaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

2 BHK Flat In Police Qtz For Sale In Kelambakkam

Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Rajan Nagar, near Vellore Institute of Technology - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

1 BHK Flat In Mambakkam, Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk

VIT Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Uni Homes For Sale In Nallambakkam

vandalur rd ,nellikuppam near Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design and manufacture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,916 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tnphc Flats For Sale In Tnphc (tamil Nadu Police Housing Corporation)

TNPHC Flats  TNPHC Melakkottaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rahul vaidheeswarar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rahul vaidheeswarar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rahul vaidheeswarar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rahul vaidheeswarar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rahul vaidheeswarar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rahul vaidheeswarar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rahul vaidheeswarar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rahul vaidheeswarar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!