nbrank,desc

74 - Flats for Sale in Value Garden, Mambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Mambakkam, Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk

VIT Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mambakkam, Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale  In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk1/8
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

1 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Kamalam For Sale In Keerapakkam

GT Elements Kamalam  Next to Indian Institute Of Information ,Keerapakkam,Kandigai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,677 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gt Elements Kamalam For Sale  In Keerapakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenPelluru PalmsVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

1 RK Apartment In Gt Elements Kamalam For Sale In Keerapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Omr For Sale In Omr It Avenue

DAC New Launch OMR  DAC New Launch OMR, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,395 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Mambakkam

Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk  Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Next to Vellore Institute of Technology, Mambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareSabari SerenitySubramaniya BarathipuramSIRUSERI SANKARA SUPERMARKET -SSS

Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Ribbon Walk For Sale In Mambakkam

TATA New Haven Ribbon Walk  R5P4+789, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Mambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

Casagrand Suncity  Near Casagrand International School, Melakottaiyur, Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.08 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
52,775/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Maris's RestaurantVijay Shanthi Park Avenue

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: OttiyambakkamVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.68 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
43,375/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Maris's RestaurantVijay Shanthi Park Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Uniy Homes 1 For Sale In Nellikuppam

uniy homes 1  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road near Indian Institute of Information Technology,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaKolapakkam Government School

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Nest Apartments For Sale In V45w+2mc, Rathinamangalam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India

Dream Nest Apartments  Sri ganapathy nager 4th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.25 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
45,421/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes 2 For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Unihomes 2  Rattinamangalam, Nallambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,916 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareMG ApartmentKolapakkam Government School

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Nallambakkam

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,497 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Unitech Unihomes Phase 1 For Sale In Nallambakkam

Off Vandalur-Kelambakkam Road, Vengadamangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,776 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam For Sale In Unihomes Phase I, 2bhk, Uniworld City

Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam  Opposite to IIITDM, Near Melakottaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ala Classic, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Ala Classic, Anakaputhur  NEAR SUBRAMANYAR TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Golden Garden For Sale In Mambakkam

Tata New Haven Golden Garden  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard - Vijayshanthi For Sale In Kandigai

V43R+6WF, Kandigai, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

2 BHK Apartment In Unity Enclave For Sale In Mambakkam

Unity Enclave  Mambakkam Kulam, NEAR Unity Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

2 BHK Apartment In Tnphc Flats, Melakottaiyur For Sale In Melakottaiyur

TNPHC Flats, Melakottaiyur  Melakottaiyur, Kandigai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam  Nellikuppam Road, Nallambakkam Kandigai, Chengalpattu, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Unihomes For Sale In Rattinamangalam

unihomes  vandalur rd near IIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PonmarVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaKolapakkam Government School

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Value garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Value garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Value garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Value garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Value garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Value garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Value garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Value garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!