nbrank,desc

275 - Flats for Sale in Rajparis Brindhavan, Alwarpet Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale In Mylapore

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sis Isfahan For Sale  In Mylapore1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kg Montage For Sale  In Alwarpet1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Varun For Sale In Mylapore

Swathis Varun  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore For Sale In Vidya Mandir Primary Play Area

Sreshta Narayanan, Mylapore  185/99A, 179/9-A, Vinayagar Kovil, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹26,274 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Tms Residency Mylapore For Sale In Dr Ranga Road Mylapore

poomalai TMS residency mylapore  dr ranga road mylapore near warren road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vinyasa For Sale In Mylapore

Arihant Vinyasa  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,725 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rajkham Kadaksham For Sale In Mylapore

Rajkham Kadaksham  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Bilva Tree For Sale In Mylapore

Chaitanya Bilva Tree  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹22,490 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

Appaswamy Arcus  Satyamurthy Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,696 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In S And S Zennova For Sale In T. Nagar

S and S Zennova  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,678 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tropical Ashrama For Sale In Mylapore

Tropical Ashrama   Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Kamadhenu For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Kamadhenu  Appaswamy Kamadhenu, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹25,987 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Bharadwaj For Sale In Mylapore

Ramaniyam Bharadwaj  Mylapore, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,399 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,261 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Amethyst For Sale In Gopalapuram

AR Amara Amethyst  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.4 Crores
₹16,381 per sq.ft.
5.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,349 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Sudarsana For Sale In Mylapore

Sreshta Sudarsana  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹26,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Antara For Sale In Mylapore

Tulive Antara  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Arham Daffodils For Sale In Alwarpet

Arham Daffodils   Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.03 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
5.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Krishna Kripa For Sale In Alwarpet

Vishranthi Krishna Kripa  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.3 Crores
₹31,991 per sq.ft.
8.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Arcus For Sale In Teynampet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.56 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
2.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft
1.9 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rads Senapathy Enclave For Sale In Gopalapuram

RADS Senapathy Enclave  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,979 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Haridra For Sale In Mylapore

Appaswamy Haridra  Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹18,013 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,993 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor The Summit For Sale In Shollinganallur

Lancor The Summit  Near Sri Rama Kalyana Mandapam, Model School Road, Shollinganallur , Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.7 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajparis brindhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajparis brindhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajparis brindhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajparis brindhavan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajparis brindhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajparis brindhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajparis brindhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajparis brindhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!