nbrank,desc

172 - Flats for Sale in Rajshree Sonal Residency, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Vadgaon

Naiknavare Kutumb  Wadgaon Maval Taluka Maval, Vadgaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale  In Vadgaon1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Aranya  near old mumbai pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/6

Not under loan
52.17 Lacs
₹3,961 per sq.ft.
29,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft

Naiknavare Aranya  at Aranya by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Apartment,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Podar International School, Talegaon

Behind Vishal Lawns, MG Road, MIDC, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Vadgon Maval

PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, near PJVP+457, Vijay Nagar Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour Rail patri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vastigruh Rd Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,915 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory For Sale In Vadgaon

Shree Mahalaxmi Green Glory  Vadgaon Maval Court Green glory building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jay Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

Vijay Nagar Colony near Vadgaon Maval Court
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Setpal Palazzo, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Setpal Palazzo, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Chrishh Vardhaman Splendour  Vastigruh Road, Dhore Wada, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,060 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana Phase 2 For Sale In Tata La Montana

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhanman Gold For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

vardhanman gold  PMP4+485, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Setpal Palazzo For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Setpal Palazzo Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Siddhi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vastu Siddhi  Urse Talegaon Rd near HARMONY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Heramb Residency For Sale In

Kelkar Heramb Residency  Vadgaon Maval, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Arya Nisarga Sparsh For Sale In Vadgaon

Telco Colony near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Swamisamarth Residency For Sale In Vadgaon

PJQJ+VMF, Digvijay Colony, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityLakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Ambience Height For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Swapnapurti Ambience Height  Mhalaskar Wadi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajshree sonal residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajshree sonal residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajshree sonal residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajshree sonal residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajshree sonal residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajshree sonal residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajshree sonal residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajshree sonal residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!