nbrank,desc

765 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Society For Sale  In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Dr. D. Y. Patil Technical Campus, near D. Y. Patil Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dreams 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams 24  near to ganpati chwok
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari  Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kapish Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Chakan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Vatan Nagar

swapna nagari  Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,459 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In D B Indraprasthanagari Phase 1, Pune For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

eco city   D.Y.Patil Technical Campus, 124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kakade Panoramaa For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kakade Panoramaa  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ecocity For Sale In Ecocity

ECOCITY  near D Y Patil Engineering college, Varale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Plaza For Sale In Yashwant Naga

sai plaza  Manas Nagari Apartment Chh. Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, Yashwant Nagar Talegaon Dabhade R,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rio Vista For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

near Varale road Riovista tower, Dr DY Patil College Rd, opp. new, opp. Eco city phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Regency Plaza For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ozone Western For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Behind Jyotirling Hotel, Old Pune Mumbai Highway, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune-410507, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aangan By Galaxy Ventures For Sale In Malwadi

aishwarya hotel,Malwadi, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saijyot Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Saijyot Co-operative Housing Society   PMQC+WR5, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Talegaon dabhade?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Talegaon dabhade, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Talegaon dabhade that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Talegaon dabhade?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Talegaon dabhade can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Talegaon dabhade?

The appreciation of flat values in Talegaon dabhade can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.