nbrank,desc

88 - Flats & Houses for sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Talegaon Dabhade below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Latis For Sale  In Talegoan Dabhade1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Flat In Kapish Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Chakan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kapish Residency  For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Rio Vista For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

near Varale road Riovista tower, Dr DY Patil College Rd, opp. new, opp. Eco city phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Independent House, Rao Colony, Near Jain English School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In D B Indraprasthanagari Phase 1, Pune For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,486 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Lilavati Greens Row House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Lilavati Greens Row House  Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Aayush Park Iii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Yashwant Nagar Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Angel Hills Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Om Angel Hills Apartments  Behind Jijamata Girls School, Talegaon, Pune-410506, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Ecocity 2.0 Varale For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale, Talegaon Varale, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Majesty  Kohinoor Majesty
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Near River Indrayani, Talegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,365 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

DSK Sadaphuli  Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dipti Reino Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dipti Reino Apartments  Dipti Reino Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Iii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

S. No. 427/1, 425/2/1, 430/2/1, Near National Highway No.4, Opp. CRPF, Talegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Hills For Sale In Talegaon Dabhad

Angel Hills  Rao Colony, Khalde Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park Iii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashwant Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  Survey No. 389, Behind Jhaveri Colony, Kakasaheb Khalade Road, near Hutching International School, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Daffodils For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Daffodils  Gorakshanath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Talegaon dabhade without brokerage?

Yes! In Talegaon dabhade, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Talegaon dabhade?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Talegaon dabhade area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Talegaon dabhade?

Properties available in Talegaon dabhade could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Talegaon dabhade?

To determine property prices in Talegaon dabhade, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.