nbrank,desc

297 - Flats for Sale in Dsk Sadaphuli-Varale-Talegaon, Varale Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Varale

DSK sadaphuli  Talegaon Dabhade Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale  In Varale1/6
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

DSK Sadaphuli  Near Aaradhaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Sadaphuli For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Sadaphuli-varale-talegaon For Sale In Varale

Dsk Sadaphuli-Varale-Talegaon  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360  Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Dr. D. Y. Patil Technical Campus, near D. Y. Patil Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia Phase 3  Ambi Rd,Near Kohinoor Begonia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ayush Park I, Varale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Aangan Phase Ii For Sale In Malwadi

Aangan Phase Ii  Malwadi, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Krish Ansh Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade near aishwaraya hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Eco City 2.0 For Sale In Eco City 2.0

Namrata Eco City 2.0
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,

Renuka apartment   DP road near Unique Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,003 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Meghaswana Bhakti Meera For Sale In Varale

Meghaswana Bhakti Meera  Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

Varale Road, Near Talegaon Midc,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Pratik Nagar, Varale ,Near Omkar Navnath Chaugule
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tripureshwari Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

TRIPURESHWARI APARTMENT  TALEGAON -CHAKAN ROAD , BEHIND ROYAL ENFIELD BULLET SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Rio Vista For Sale In Talegaon

RIO VISTA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,093 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Park For Sale In Varale

vardhaman park   near pooja green house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dsk sadaphuli-varale-talegaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!