nbrank,desc

849 - Flats for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade Pune | Apartments for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,423 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Society For Sale  In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City  Dr. D. Y. Patil Technical Campus, near D. Y. Patil Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams 24  near to ganpati chwok
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari  Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kapish Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Chakan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Smaran For Sale In Vidya Vihar Colony

Krishna smaran  Vidya Vihar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,574 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale,Aayush Park 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Vatan Nagar

swapna nagari  Vatan Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,459 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Vatan Nagar

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹3,526 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In D B Indraprasthanagari Phase 1, Pune For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Hillchard For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade R

MSEB Rd, Rajgurav Colony near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

eco city   D.Y.Patil Technical Campus, 124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kakade Panoramaa For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kakade Panoramaa  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,235 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ecocity For Sale In Ecocity

ECOCITY  near D Y Patil Engineering college, Varale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza For Sale In Yashwant Naga

sai plaza  Manas Nagari Apartment Chh. Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, Yashwant Nagar Talegaon Dabhade R,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rio Vista For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

near Varale road Riovista tower, Dr DY Patil College Rd, opp. new, opp. Eco city phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Plaza For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ozone Western For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Behind Jyotirling Hotel, Old Pune Mumbai Highway, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune-410507, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,562 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aangan By Galaxy Ventures For Sale In Malwadi

aishwarya hotel,Malwadi, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Talegaon dabhade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Talegaon dabhade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Talegaon dabhade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Talegaon dabhade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Talegaon dabhade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Talegaon dabhade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Talegaon dabhade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Talegaon dabhade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!