nbrank,desc

715 - Flats for Sale in Ram Solitaire, Kailash Colony Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soman Prathmesh For Sale  In Titwala1/7
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Watson Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹35,180 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Signature For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Minerva For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Lokhandwala Minerva  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.34 Crores
₹33,451 per sq.ft.
6.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Imperial For Sale In Nsg Fitness Ambernath

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina For Sale In Badlapur West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Madhumalti For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Madhumalti  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹15,737 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pauravi Neeraj Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Pauravi Neeraj CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Madhumalti For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Madhumalti  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹70,330 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Nahar Excalibur For Sale In Mahalaxmi Nagar

Nahar Excalibur  Mahalaxmi Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.58 Crores
₹70,354 per sq.ft.
19.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,773 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

Om Sai Regency   Pale Road, near Patel's R Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.36 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,765/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Galaxy For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Galaxy  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.34 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
51,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Vishwajeet Empire NX  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.63 Lacs
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
29,591/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ram solitaire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ram solitaire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ram solitaire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ram solitaire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ram solitaire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ram solitaire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ram solitaire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ram solitaire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!