nbrank,desc

765 - Flats for Sale in Sai Parushah Cottage, Ulhasnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Soman Prathmesh For Sale In Titwala

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Soman Prathmesh For Sale  In Titwala1/7
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Watson Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Watson Apartment  Watson Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Watson Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath East1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Pale Gaon

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Signature For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Khojgaon Near Father Agnel School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

3 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹11,974 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹12,067 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Fathima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

shankar heights  at shankar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Basaveshwara Residency For Sale In Derawali

Basaveshwara Residency  Near Pune Highway Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Ambernath West

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  Empire homes 56M9+QJC Kalyan - Badlapur Rd, Dattanagar Ambernath, Maharashtra 421503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Imperial For Sale In Nsg Fitness Ambernath

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Arina For Sale In Badlapur West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   khojagav kuntavli ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai parushah cottage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai parushah cottage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai parushah cottage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai parushah cottage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai parushah cottage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai parushah cottage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai parushah cottage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai parushah cottage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!