nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Khadki Pune | Apartments for Sale in Khadki Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 90 Madhukunj For Sale  In Range Hills1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Shatataraka Apartments For Sale In Aundh Road Khadki Pune

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road

Patil Complex, Aundh Road  Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Aditya Galaxy For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Aditya Galaxy  University of Pune, Ganeshkhind Road, Ganeshkhind, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Aditya Galaxy For Sale  In Ashok Nagar1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Damodar Arihant.ambegove Bk For Sale In Vishrambad Co Operative Society, 13220, Sinchan Nagar, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India

kutumb society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Damodar Arihant.ambegove Bk For Sale  In Vishrambad Co Operative Society, 13220, Sinchan Nagar, Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Ragukul Nagari Cooperative Housing For Sale In Bopodi

Ragukul Nagari cooperative Housing   Raghukul Nagari, Opposite Patil Complex Ambedkar Chowk Aundh Rd, near New AaoJi KhhaoJi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Heritage For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Heritage  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kundan Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Takshashila Coop Hsg, Patil Complex For Sale In Ganeshkhind

Ambedkar chowk, near botanical garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sidhivinayk Appartment For Sale In Nanded Phata

Sidhivinayk Appartment  Dhanger Gali near Nagad bangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

Aditya Reelicon Belleza  Anupam Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Wakdewadi

standalone building  standalone building, shivaji nagar and vodafone office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Parijit For Sale In Bopodi

Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Bopodi

Parijat  Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Starwest Phase - 1 For Sale In Tathawade

VISION STARWEST PHASE - 1  Tathawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Bavdhan

Patil Nagar near Shree Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir Bavdhan Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Indumati Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Indumati Heights  opp of Abc and me nursury school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhay Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,112 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhay Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuvishwa Society For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Madhuvishwa Society  Near Periwinkle School, Near Bavdhan Talati Office, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Range hills without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Range hills, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Range hills?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Range hills.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Range hills?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Range hills is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Range hills?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Range hills. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!