nbrank,desc

381 - Flats for Sale in RDB Regent Lakeview, Nigdi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale  In Ravet1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale  In Ravet1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Sr. No. 142/4, CTS No. 5102, Akurdi, Pune 411035, near Khandoba Mandir, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Renuka Tulsi For Sale In Nigdi

Renuka Tulsi  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Aqua Millennium For Sale In Ravet

Aqua Millennium  Aqua Millennium, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantai Classic For Sale In Ravet

Shantai Classic  Shantai Classic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Artize For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK Apartment In Paradise Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Paradise Residency  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Yashada Earthsong For Sale In Ravet

Vivanta Yashada Earthsong   Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kcb Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Kcb Bhagyoday Residency  near Creamy Bites (Eggless) Cakes ,Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Advait Prabha Heights For Sale In Ravet

Advait Prabha Heights  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,910 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Balachander Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balachander vihar  Bhondve Bhag Road, beside S.B Patil School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,367 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rdb regent lakeview without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rdb regent lakeview, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rdb regent lakeview?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rdb regent lakeview.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rdb regent lakeview?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rdb regent lakeview is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rdb regent lakeview?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rdb regent lakeview. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!