nbrank,desc

338 - Flats for Sale in RJ Castle, Iyyappanthangal Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Chandur Castle For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Chandur Castle   Vasanthapuram Main Road near Maharshi Vidhya Mandir Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandur  Castle  For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Chendur Castle For Sale In Kattupakkam

Chendur Castle   Chendurpuram, Indira Nagar, Sornapuri near Chendur Castle ApartmentsGreen Tech
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chendur Castle  For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/11
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Vanagaram Toll Booth

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamalle High Road, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Prestige Bella Vista

Prestige Bella Vista  iyyapangal main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,348 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  opposite hyundai showroom porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,052 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  SPR Osian Chorophyll Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sprrg Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll  SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Adjacent to Toll Gate, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,901 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal  Grace super market, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
89,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venster La Grande For Sale In Kattupakkam

Venster La Grande  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.01 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
29,809/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave  Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Iconia For Sale In Noombal

LML Iconia  Pillaiyar Koil St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumurugan Dhanalakshmi Enclave For Sale In Noombal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Prestige Bella Vista  near Sri Ramachandra Medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra Hues For Sale In Porur

Fomra Hues  Sri Ramachandra Nagar, near Ramachandra hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiram Av Swarnamukhi For Sale In Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Abhiram AV Swarnamukhi  Kattupakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rj castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rj castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rj castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rj castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rj castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rj castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rj castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rj castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!