nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in RMY Residency , Thiruvidanthai Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Lakescape For Sale In Padur

LML Lakescape  Gateway intenational school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lml Lakescape For Sale  In Padur1/25
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Atvarika For Sale In Asvini Atvarika, Kelambakam-kovalam Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Asvini Atvarika  Near Kandha Vilas Ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.3 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
44,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asvini Atvarika For Sale  In Asvini Atvarika, Kelambakam-kovalam Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi The Grove For Sale In Kovalam

Bhoomi The Grove  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Builders Merinaa For Sale In Padur

Yogi Builders Merinaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena For Sale In Padur

Xs Real Siena  XS REAL SIENA, Padur,near Hindustan Institute of Technology & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale In Kovalam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena, Padur For Sale In Xs Real Siena, Xs Real Siena, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Xs Real Siena, Padur  Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Yogis Merinaa 2 For Sale In Gateway International School (cbse) - Padur

MERINAA 2 APARTMENTS, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.237039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Nahar Mathura For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

near Nithyakalyana perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kovalam

Standalone building, Padavattamman Kovil St, Near Sub Post Office Kovalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Advarika For Sale In Chengalpattu

Kovalam, Junction, East Coast Rd, near Kandhavilas Restaurant ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Lakescape For Sale In Padur

LML Lakescape  Gateway intenational school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lml Lakescape For Sale  In Padur1/25

Not under loan
78.3 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
44,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nahar Mathura For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

near Nithyakalyana perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi The Grove For Sale In Kovalam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Builders Merinaa For Sale In Padur

Yogi Builders Merinaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Xs Real Siena, Padur  Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Advarika For Sale In Chengalpattu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kovalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rmy residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rmy residency , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rmy residency ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rmy residency .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rmy residency ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rmy residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rmy residency ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rmy residency . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!