nbrank,desc

303 - Flats for Sale in Roshan Elite, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sattva Simplicity For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Under Loan
3.29 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Royal Crest, Banashankari For Sale  In Banashankari1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,274 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, opposite Jnanabharathi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.83 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
45,756/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹14,834 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi Melange One For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi Melange One  Near Fab Cafe, Nayanda Halli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹14,971 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Heritage For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Sobha Heritage  V Legacy Rd Banashankari 3rd Stage, Hosakerehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Pramoda For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Sumadhura Pramoda  Near Young World Pre School, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹11,138 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Roshan elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roshan elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Roshan elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roshan elite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Roshan elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roshan elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Roshan elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roshan elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!