nbrank,desc

101 - Flats for Sale in Royal Splendour Akalya, Avadi Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale  In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade  Ashok Nagar, Paleripattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Optima Upgrade For Sale  In Avadi1/4
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania, Avadi For Sale In Poonamallee

DRA Urbania, Avadi  Near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Flats - Avadi  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade For Sale In Avadi

Optima UPGRADE  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima 'SELFIE' Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

DRA Urbania  Near Gurukula Vidyalaya, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

2 BHK Apartment In Wavez 2 Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Wavez 2 Apartment  48, Ashok Niranjan Nagar Rd, near Elite Shelton, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India Lat, Lon: 13.094872, 80.104868
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Urbania For Sale In Avadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.2 Lacs
₹10,249 per sq.ft.
44,819/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kumaran CinemasLe OrangeMahindra Happinest

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In 435p+jh Vgn Springfield, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

VGN Royale  opp to vgn chinmaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In Optima Upgrade Apartments For Sale In Avadi

Optima Upgrade Apartments  Ashok Niranjan Nagar, Optima %27SELFIE%27 Township, Palaripattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  st,Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkHindu College Train Station

3 BHK Flat In Karthi Apartment For Sale In Avadi

park cross street , st. antony nagar annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rkr Akshaya Apartments For Sale In Pattabiram

RKR AKSHAYA APARTMENTS  RKR AKSHAYA APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In Akashatha Castle For Sale In Avadi

akashatha castle  Vikas Nagar near D.R. Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rkr Akshaya Flats For Sale In Rkr Akshaya Flats

3rd Cross Street, Dhanalakshmi nagar, Sekkadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale, Avadi  Kamaraj nager , near VGN Chinmaya Vidyalaya School, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,961 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Appartments For Sale In Kavarapalayam

Near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekaran Apartment For Sale In Avadi

Chandrasekaran Apartment  Kamaraj Nagar near RCM Schools ( Roman Catholic Mission School )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale, Avadi  Sekkadu, Vilinjiambakkam Village, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes Avadi For Sale In Avadi

sampagi 2nd cross street near vgn apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kvk Avadi  Arundhati Palaiyam near Balaji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandGod's GymMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Vgn Royale  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amigo For Sale In Avadi

Kamaraj Nagar 4th Main Rd near K.C. Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51.05 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

VGN Royale  Chekkadu, Avadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pavithraa Flats For Sale In Avadi

Pavithraa Flats  Old Agraharam Street, Near Lord Shiva and Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Royal splendour akalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Royal splendour akalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Royal splendour akalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Royal splendour akalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Royal splendour akalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Royal splendour akalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Royal splendour akalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Royal splendour akalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!