nbrank,desc

251 - Flats for Sale in RRS Orchid Lland, Sector 51 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis  Near IndianOil, Netaji Subhash Marg, Sector 46, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹25,007 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale  In Sector 461/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹21,809 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis For Sale  In Sector 461/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ss The Palladians For Sale In Sector 47

SS The Palladians  Sector 47, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,699 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Singleton Floors South City For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Escape For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Escape  Sector 50, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Skycity Apartment For Sale In Sector 3a

Skycity Apartment   Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Luxury Floors Sector 71
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,888 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Sector 50, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹24,260 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Brahma Samsara For Sale In Sector 60

Adani Brahma Samsara  Adani Brahma Samsara, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹24,291 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,799 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Island, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,193 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Delight And Splendours For Sale In Sector 57

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Hill For Sale In Sector 65

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait For Sale In Sector 50

Pioneer Advait  Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 C356+VMF, Sector 50, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,380 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Advait, Sector 50 For Sale In Sector 57

Pioneer Advait, Sector 50  St Xavier’s school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  B- 88, Block N, Mayfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Sispal Vihar For Sale In Awho Sispal Vihar

AWHO Sispal Vihar  awho sispal vihar,Block, B 402, Sispal Vihar Internal Rd. Sispal Vihar, Sector 49, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,484 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld Garden 2 For Sale In Sector 47

Unitech Uniworld Garden 2  UNIWORLD GARDENS-2 C1, Uniworld Gardens 2 Rd, D2 Block, Malibu Town, Sector 47 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Apartment In Ardee City For Sale In Sector 52

Ardee City  Road Number D-8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 BHK Flat In Signature Global Orchard Avenue Sector 93 For Sale In Sohna Road

Shop No. 9, 2nd Floor, A-Block, Omaxe Gurgaon Mall, Sector 49, Sohna Road, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Floors Sector 71 For Sale In Southern Peripheral Road

Luxury Floors Sector 71  Near Government school, One Good Earth, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankGurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

1 BHK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector-47

Satya Element One  Near park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Orchid Ivy For Sale In Sector 51

Orchid IVY  Near Amity International school, Vikas Marg, Sector 51, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Cubix Apartment For Sale In Wazirabad Village Rd

The Cubix Apartment  CMR Dharuhera, Haryana 123106 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rrs orchid lland without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rrs orchid lland, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rrs orchid lland?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rrs orchid lland.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rrs orchid lland?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rrs orchid lland is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rrs orchid lland?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rrs orchid lland. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!