nbrank,desc

304 - Flats for Sale in SS The Hibiscus, Sector 50 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Fresco, For Sale In Sector 50

Unitech Fresco,  Nirvana Country Rd, Nirvana Country,,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,450 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,877 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Fresco, For Sale  In  Sector 501/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 RK Apartment In Satya Element One For Sale In Sector 49

Satya Element One  AF-01,ELEMENT ONE, Malibu Town, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹26,286 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Satya Element One For Sale  In  Sector 491/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Aez Aloha For Sale In Sector 57

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹12,240 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privy For Sale In Sector-72

Spaze Privy  Sector-72, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,177 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Huda Plot Sector 57 For Sale In Sector 57

Huda Plot Sector 57  Block B1 near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,595 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M2k Symphony Floors For Sale In Sector 51

M2K Symphony Floors  Sector 51, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe The Nile For Sale In Sector 49

Omaxe The Nile  Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹16,330 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,082 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Unitech South City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

51/GF, Block M, South City II, Sector 49, Gurugram, Fatehpur, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Urja Towers For Sale In Sector 47, Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹22,750 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View - Dharuhera For Sale In Dharuhera

Bestech park view - Dharuhera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In The Woodstock Floors For Sale In Sector 50

The Woodstock Floors  142 1nd Floor Woodstock Floors, Nirvana Country,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,364 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In South Floor For Sale In Sector 50,

Nirvana Country near Nirvana Courtyard Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Close North For Sale In Sector-50

The Close North  Sector-50 ,Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Infinity For Sale In Sector 57

Pyramid Infinity  70, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sushant Lok, Sushant Lok 2, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,141 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity For Sale In Sector 65

M3M Skycity  M3M 65th Avenue, Sector 65, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.97 Crores
₹19,328 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa For Sale In Sector-47

Bestech Park View Spa  Sector-47, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Luxotica For Sale In Sector 51

Today Luxotica  N- Block, Block N, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51, Gurugram, Samaspur, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sector-49 Gurgaon, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej Aristocrat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,081 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,993 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Country For Sale In Sector-50

Sector-50, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Apartment In Mayfield Gardens For Sale In Sector 51

Mayfield Gardens  opp. baani square, Block J, Mayfield Garden, Sector 51
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

50, Golf Course Ext Rd, Rosewood City, Ghasola, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122018near St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,218 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 57

Tigra near Lotus Vally International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ss the hibiscus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss the hibiscus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ss the hibiscus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss the hibiscus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ss the hibiscus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss the hibiscus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ss the hibiscus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss the hibiscus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!