nbrank,desc

470 - Flats for Sale in Runal Elanza, Pune Cantonment Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale  In Ravet1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Gardenia For Sale  In Ravet1/10
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Anp Autograph For Sale In Punawale

ANP Autograph  Near Blue Water Multi Cuisine Restaurant & Banquet, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.63 Lacs
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
47,931/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

1 BHK Apartment In Shantai Classic For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Avirat Panoreeva Greens For Sale In Nigdi

Avirat Panoreeva Greens  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.48 Lacs
₹5,866 per sq.ft.
35,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

3 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

The Silver Altair  Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near MNGL CNG Station, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In The Silver Altair For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Prima Imperia For Sale In Ravet Central Street

Prima Imperia  Ravet Central St, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Miravet District For Sale In Ravet

Aswani Miravet District  Aswani Miravet District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kiwale Navyam For Sale In Ravet

Kiwale Navyam  Near S.B. Patil Public School, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Knest Capri For Sale In Ravet

Knest Capri  near SB Patil School Road,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonai Clara For Sale In Ravet

Sonai Clara  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.06 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
47,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sonai Clara For Sale In Ravet

Sonai Clara  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,386 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Balachander Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Balachander vihar  Bhondve Bhag Road, beside S.B Patil School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Runal elanza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runal elanza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Runal elanza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runal elanza.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Runal elanza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runal elanza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Runal elanza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runal elanza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!