nbrank,desc

250 - Flats for Sale in RWA AD Block, RWA AD Block Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments Dda Janta For Sale In Rohini

Surya Apartments DDA Janta   P37W+MC8, Vijay vihar Phase I, Phase 1, Pocket H, Sector 4, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surya Apartments Dda Janta  For Sale  In Rohini1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA Flat  Sector 23 near The Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Rohini
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Rohini

D block in front of sarvodya kanya vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale In Budh Vihar

Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini  Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartment  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23 Rd, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Kishan Vihar

bharat shacti public shool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankSultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavsagar Residential Sosayati For Sale In Rohini

Bhavsagar residential sosayati  P379+Q72, Pocket 9, Sector 21, Rohini, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURISultanpuriNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector 21,Near Real Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Enclave, Avantika Enclave For Sale In Avantika Enclave

Avantika Enclave, Avantika Enclave  Avantika Enclave, Mangolpuri S Block, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavsagar Residential Society For Sale In Rohini

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, For Sale In Budh Vihar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments Sector 23 Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartments Sector 23 Rohini  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Green Hill Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Surya Enclave (rwa) Dda Janta Flat Sec-4 Rohini Vijay Vihar Phase 1 (near Furniture Road Or Rice Mill New Delhi-85, Vijay Vihar Phase I, Vijay Vihar, Sector 4, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India

DDA Janta Flats  Sector 4, near Polyclinic Sector 4 Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,817 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat Rohini Delhi Sector 2 For Sale In Rohini

sector 2 near gopal ji chole bhature shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Surya Enclave  Vijay vihar Phase I, Phase 1, Pocket H, Sector 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Apartment Dda Mig For Sale In Rohini

sector23 near Brahm Shakti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Surya Enclave For Sale In Rohini

surya enclave  Vijay vihar Phase I Phase 1 near Twinkle Star Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,226 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

near Govt. Co-Ed, Sarvodaya Vidyalaya, Sector-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Shiva Apartments  b-6, Pocket B-6, Pocket 6, Sector 4, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.4 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Rohini

SB  Vijay Vihar Near Arti Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Ashoka Apartments, Sector 23, Rohini  DDA MIG Flats Pocket 11-A, Sector 23 Rd, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avantika Enclave For Sale In Mangolpuri

Avantika Enclave  Avantika Enclave - sector 2 mangolpuri Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Nawada

jain road near kali mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankRohini East Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Apartment In Park View For Sale In Rohini

park view  Sector 21 near Mathur Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rwa ad block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rwa ad block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rwa ad block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rwa ad block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rwa ad block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rwa ad block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rwa ad block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rwa ad block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!