nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Sagar Apartments, Sector 56 Gurgaon | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Sector 53 For Sale In Sector 53

Codename Sector 53  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.21 Crores
₹29,014 per sq.ft.
5.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,519 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 53 For Sale  In Sector 531/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Near Marengo Asia Hospitals, Golf Course Extension Road, Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors For Sale  In Sector 67a1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹18,538 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43
0.5 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

DLF Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹22,545 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationEquestrian sports academy newParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹23,655 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,156 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

Godrej Astra  Near Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station, Golf Course Road, Sector 54, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.91 Crores
₹34,827 per sq.ft.
7.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,994 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Astra For Sale In Sector 54

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.87 Crores
₹37,433 per sq.ft.
6.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.2 km from Sector 55-56
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Crores
₹16,609 per sq.ft.
8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.21 Crores
₹27,168 per sq.ft.
5.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58, Golf Course Extension

Ireo The Grand Arch  Sector 58, Golf course extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹25,489 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,864 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56 For Sale In Sector 56

Kendriya Vihar, Sector 56, Sector 56  Sector 56, Gurgaon, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,867 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubPark HospitalMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Summit For Sale In Sector 54

DLF The Summit  Sector 54, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  Ireo The Grand Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,792 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTParas HospitalsSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,819 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 44The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 42-43

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aristocrat For Sale In Sector 49

Godrej Aristocrat  C352+7CP, Block S, Uppal Southend, Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹27,008 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Abw La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

ABW La LAGUNE  Sector 54, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹11,519 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
10 m from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Grand Arch For Sale In Sector 58

Ireo The Grand Arch  G008, G Tower, Ireo The Grand Arch Sector 58, Sector 58, Gurugram, Haryana 122011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹34,252 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,083 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Park Place For Sale In Sector 54

Dlf Park Place  Park Dr, DLF Phase 5, Sector 54, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹40,426 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In La Lagune For Sale In Sector 54

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Sector 54 Chowk
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Parasnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagar apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagar apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagar apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!