nbrank,desc

262 - Flats for Sale in Sagar Navrang CHS, CBD Belapur Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,232 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,822 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,764 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Universal The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Universal The Oasis  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Signature For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bhairaav Signature  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,284 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  L&T Seawoods Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Bayview For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Mayuresh Bayview  CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,875 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

L&T Seawoods Residences  L&T Seawoods Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,324 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bharati Govardhani Darshan For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Bharati Govardhani Darshan  CBD Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario, For Sale In Seawoods East

Akshar Alvario,   PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Juchandra

Royal Heights  Juchandra, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Planet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Omkar Planet  Omkar Planet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Tulip For Sale In Shop Number.1 & 2, Plot Number.35, Near Croma, Sector 15, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India

Lotus tulip  Palm Beach Rd, near Croma Belapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip For Sale In Panvel

tulip  X532+782, Kon, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,165 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bharati Govardhani Darshan For Sale In Cbd Belapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹14,123 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagar navrang chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar navrang chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagar navrang chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar navrang chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar navrang chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar navrang chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagar navrang chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar navrang chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!