nbrank,desc

460 - Flats for Sale in Sagar Viswa, Kumaraswamy Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/36
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/45

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura, Bangalore

Rohan Akriti  Rohan Akriti Rohan Akriti, Rohan Akriti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale In Kanakapura

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura  1154,BELADINGALU, 35th main, Poornaprajna layout, 61, Singapore Gardens and Green Fields, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.887237, 77.550514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹21,643 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sagar viswa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sagar viswa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sagar viswa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sagar viswa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sagar viswa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sagar viswa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sagar viswa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sagar viswa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!