nbrank,desc

992 - Flats for Sale in Sai Balaji Meadows, Wagholi, Wagholi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  KONARK OASIS, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Konark Orchid For Sale  In Wagholi
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Fria For Sale  In Wagholi1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Cozy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Awhalwadi Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Blossom Society For Sale In Wagholi

Blossom Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Homes For Sale In Wagholi

GRANDE VENTILA, Awhalwadi Rd, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Wild Woods 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Manav Wild Woods 2   Manav Wild Woods 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,350 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Scarlet For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Scarlet  near Ayurvedic college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India near Konark Orchid Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard For Sale In Wagholi

Kosmic Kourtyard  Near Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.59 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
44,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godiva My Home Upper Kharadi For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.2 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
48,831/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Manhattan For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mansha For Sale In Wagholi

Mansha  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,928 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Blithe Icon For Sale In Wagholi

Blithe Icon  Near, Gat No.1129, Ganesh Nagar, Raisoni College Road, Nagar Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,474 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Villa For Sale In Saisamarth Book Depot Wagholi, Nagar Pune Road, Fhadai Chock, Near Navale Hospital, Wagholi.

Jijai Villa  navale bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Apartment , Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Ozone Apartment , Wagholi  Ozone Apartments HXMG+FP8 Lohgaon Rd, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kosmic Kourtyard For Sale In Wagholi

Kosmic Kourtyard  HXFP+W96, Awhalwadi Rd, Kalubai Nagar, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.3 Lacs
₹5,296 per sq.ft.
36,852/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness1

1 BHK Apartment In Jade Residencies For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residencies  jade Residences Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Defeance Colony For Sale In Wagholi

Defeance colony   Bhavdi Road near Amrut palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mainland Valencia For Sale In Kesnand Road

Mainland Valencia  Theur Kesnand Rd, Kesnand, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Estate For Sale In Wagholi

Ivy Estate  Near Lexicon International School, Pune-Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Divine For Sale In Wagholi

Siddhant Divine  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai balaji meadows, wagholi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai balaji meadows, wagholi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai balaji meadows, wagholi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!