nbrank,desc

589 - Flats for Sale in Sai Shraddha Vidhata, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale In Thane

Sai Shraddha Vidhata  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Vidhata For Sale  In Thane1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In P J Palm Prism For Sale In Thane

P J Palm Prism  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹8,693 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Mahan Luxuria For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Solitaire For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Monarch Solitaire  near regency plaza, Welcome gate shanti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Keyon Maruti Paradise For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Keyon Maruti Paradise  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.63 Lacs
₹6,049 per sq.ft.
29,018/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Teri Kudrat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Teri Kudrat  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.61 Lacs
₹4,037 per sq.ft.
33,592/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Narayan Park For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Narayan Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.92 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
42,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Press Bazar

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.41 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
38,062/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Heritage For Sale In Thane

Galaxy Heritage  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.75 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
36,537/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Thane

Shree Sunshine Avenue  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.35 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
30,577/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Omkarr Sindhu Residency For Sale In Thane

Omkarr Sindhu Residency  Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,203 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

Kohinoor Gardens  Near Shaheed Dunichand Kalani College, Sahad East, Sahad Station, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,813 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Satguru Prism Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maanvi Heights For Sale

Maanvi Heights  Ulhasnagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai shraddha vidhata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai shraddha vidhata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai shraddha vidhata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai shraddha vidhata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai shraddha vidhata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai shraddha vidhata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai shraddha vidhata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai shraddha vidhata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!