nbrank,desc

192 - Flats for Sale in Saikrupa, Bhiwandi Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Daffodil Kalyan Nagari For Sale In Kalyan

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Daffodil Kalyan Nagari For Sale  In Kalyan
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra For Sale In Bhiwandi Steel

Amantra By TATA Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata Amantra  For Sale  In Bhiwandi Steel
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada Pav

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Apartment For Sale In Kongaon, Kalyan

Primary Health Centre, kongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,124 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Kongaon,

Sai krupa  Vasudev patil nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Sankul For Sale In Kongaon

Siddhivinayak sankul  Mukadam Rd, Sai Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,470 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Honest Kalyan Nagari For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tata Housing Amantra For Sale In Saravali

Mumbai Nashik Expressway, Near Capital O 16664 Hotel Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexGopi Cine MallArihant CityNaru Vada PavSurya Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Appartment For Sale In Kongaon

Laxmi appartment   Giridhar Nagar, Kon, Kongaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kongaon For Sale In Kongaon

Kongaon  Pragati prime society Gavdevi Pada near jodhpur sweets Kongaon police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Complex For Sale In Kongaon

Prince Complex  Kon, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvansh Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Magus City Kalyan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Magus City Kalyan  Asmita Textile Park, Plot No. 1, Taluka, Kongaon, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayk Sankul Kongaon For Sale In Siddhivinayak Sankul

Siddhivinayk sankul kongaon   water.supplu.road.kongaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Residency For Sale In Kongaon

anand residency  Kon near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Saidham Chs For Sale In Kon Kalyan

Saidham CHS  Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Yograj Apartment For Sale In Kon, Kalyan,

yograj apartment  Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd, Jambhulwadi, near Ved Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Sankul For Sale In Kongaon

Siddhivinayak Sankul  Sai Colony, Kon Kongaon, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Magus City For Sale In Kalyan West

Magus City  Magus City Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Veera Aai Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra For Sale In Kalyan West

Tata Amantra  Tata Housing Amantra, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik HighwayArihant CityHotel Regent Garden Veg RestaurantR R Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Siyara Elite For Sale In Kalyan West

Siyara Elite  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.46 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
32,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarShivam HospitalGopi Cine MallVasant Park Cherry Blossom

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli For Sale In Ranjnoli

Tata Amantra, Ranjnoli  Sapna Industrial Estate near Amantra By TATA Housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree ComplexIndira HospitalGopi Cine MallShankeshwar PalmsNaru Vada Pav

1 BHK Flat In Punjo Choudhary Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

National Highway 222, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,731 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nakshara Apt For Sale In Gove Naka

panchkroshi ground kongaon police station gove naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarShivam HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ranjoli

Kalyan Junction, Bhiwandi, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, Sapna Industrial Estate, Saravali, Ranjnoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saikrupa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saikrupa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saikrupa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saikrupa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saikrupa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saikrupa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saikrupa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saikrupa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!