nbrank,desc

1,935 - Flats for Sale in Samarth Complex, Yashvant Nagar, Yashvant Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mystique For Sale  In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi For Sale In Dhayari

Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi  Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhumkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.35 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
46,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Swamisamarth 7 Skye For Sale In Dhayari

Swamisamarth 7 Skye  Dhayari , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.28 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
28,817/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paree Tower For Sale In Narhe

paree tower   narhe rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

Vidyashree Serene Misty  Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,184 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Serene Misty For Sale In Nanded

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Probha Oasis For Sale In Anand Nagar

Probha Oasis  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Viaan For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal Viaan  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.17 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
55,119/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arvima Prajakt Residence For Sale In Dhayari

Arvima Prajakt Residence  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.76 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
30,239/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.87 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
45,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.54 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
41,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vc Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments For Sale In Vadgaon

VC Bace Gauri Nandan Apartments  Vadgaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.37 Lacs
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
44,917/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Datta Shivanand For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Datta Shivanand  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Shrikrishna Sumedhraj Hill View  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.94 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
40,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.66 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
49,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Samarth complex, yashvant nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samarth complex, yashvant nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth complex, yashvant nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!